Team Datum Heim Gast Halle
2te Herren RL 25.01.2019 20:30 RheinStars Köln 2 SC Bayer 05 Uerdingen Sporthalle Apostelgymnasium
U14-4o KL 26.01.2019 12:00 RheinStars Köln 4 DJK Löwe 2 Realschule Neuer Grüner Weg (rechte Halle)
U10-1o OL 26.01.2019 12:00 RheinStars Köln TSG Solingen Sporthalle Apostelgymnasium
U16-2m OL 26.01.2019 14:00 RheinStars Köln 2 BBV Köln-Nordwest Sporthalle Apostelgymnasium
U12-4o KL 26.01.2019 14:00 RheinStars Köln 4 BG Köln Realschule Neuer Grüner Weg (rechte Halle)
U18-2m OL 26.01.2019 16:00 RheinStars Köln 2 SC FB Leverkusen Sporthalle Apostelgymnasium
4te Herren LL 26.01.2019 18:00 RheinStars Köln 4 SG Bergische Löwen Sporthalle Apostelgymnasium
3te Herren OL 26.01.2019 20:00 RheinStars Köln 3 BG Aachen Sporthalle Apostelgymnasium
U12-2o OL 27.01.2019 10:00 RheinStars Köln 2 BBV Köln-Nordwest 2 DSHS (Halle 9)
U14-1o RL 27.01.2019 12:00 RheinStars Köln BG Bonn Sporthalle Apostelgymnasium
U14-2o OL 27.01.2019 12:00 RheinStars Köln 2 BBV Köln-Nordwest DSHS (Halle 9)
WNBL 27.01.2019 14:00 RheinStars Ladies Hürth Herner TC SH am Schulzentrum
U18-1w OL 27.01.2019 14:00 RheinStars Köln DJK Erftbaskets Sporthalle Apostelgymnasium
U16-1m RL 27.01.2019 16:00 RheinStars Köln TSV Hagen 1860 Sporthalle Apostelgymnasium
U18-1m RL 27.01.2019 18:00 RheinStars Köln ETB SW Essen Sporthalle Apostelgymnasium
6te Herren BezL 29.01.2019 20:00 RheinStars Köln 6 DJK Köln-Nord 2 TH der Gesamtschule Köln-Zollstock
U12-3o KL 30.01.2019 18:00 RheinStars Köln 3 Deutzer TV Schul-TH Loreleystraße
U14-3o KL 31.01.2019 18:15 RheinStars Köln 3 Deutzer TV Schul-TH Loreleystraße
9te Herren KL 31.01.2019 20:00 RheinStars Köln 9 GSV Porz 2 Sporthalle der Montessori Hauptschule
4te Damen LL 31.01.2019 20:30 RheinStars Köln 4 Hürther BC 3 Halle 1 der Internationalen Gesamtschule Zollstock
U18-4m KL 01.02.2019 18:30 RheinStars Köln 4 Dünnwalder TV Sporthalle der Montessori Hauptschule
U14-2w OL 02.02.2019 10:00 RheinStars Köln 2 BG Bonn 2 DSHS (Halle 9)
U16-2w OL 02.02.2019 12:00 RheinStars Köln 2 TV Freudenberg DSHS (Halle 9)
5te Herren BezL 02.02.2019 14:00 RheinStars Köln 5 RheinStars Köln 6 Sporthalle Apostelgymnasium
3te Damen LL 02.02.2019 14:00 RheinStars Köln 3 BBZ Opladen 4 DSHS (Halle 9)
1te Damen RL 02.02.2019 18:00 RheinStars Köln Herner TC 2 Sporthalle Apostelgymnasium
2te Damen OL 02.02.2019 20:00 RheinStars Köln 2 BG Bonn Sporthalle Apostelgymnasium
U12-1w OL 03.02.2019 12:00 RheinStars Köln SG Bergische Löwen 2 Sporthalle Apostelgymnasium
JBBL 03.02.2019 12:30 RheinStars Köln TenneT young heroes ASV-Sporthalle
U14-1w RL 03.02.2019 14:00 RheinStars Köln Basket Duisburg Sporthalle Apostelgymnasium
NBBL 03.02.2019 14:30 RheinStars Köln Metropol Baskets Ruhr ASV-Sporthalle
U16-1w RL 03.02.2019 18:00 RheinStars Köln TSV Hagen Sporthalle Apostelgymnasium
U16-3w KL 04.02.2019 18:00 RheinStars Köln 3 BG Köln a.K. Sporthalle der Montessori Hauptschule
6te Herren BezL 05.02.2019 20:00 RheinStars Köln 6 DJK Südwest Köln 5 TH der Gesamtschule Köln-Zollstock
2te Herren RL 08.02.2019 20:30 RheinStars Köln 2 TG Düsseldorf Sporthalle Apostelgymnasium
U10-1o OL 09.02.2019 12:00 RheinStars Köln Telekom Baskets Bonn Sporthalle Apostelgymnasium
5te Herren BezL 09.02.2019 14:00 RheinStars Köln 5 DJK Köln-Nord 2 Sporthalle Apostelgymnasium
U18-2m OL 09.02.2019 16:00 RheinStars Köln 2 Dragons Rhöndorf Sporthalle Apostelgymnasium
4te Herren LL 09.02.2019 18:00 RheinStars Köln 4 DJK Südwest Köln 3 Sporthalle Apostelgymnasium
U14-2o OL 10.02.2019 10:00 RheinStars Köln 2 BG Bonn 2 DSHS (Halle 9)
U12-2o OL 10.02.2019 10:00 RheinStars Köln 2 Telekom Bonn 2 Sporthalle Apostelgymnasium
U16-2m OL 10.02.2019 12:00 RheinStars Köln 2 Dragons Rhöndorf DSHS (Halle 9)
U12-1o RL 10.02.2019 12:00 RheinStars Köln SG ART Giants Düsseldorf Sporthalle Apostelgymnasium
U18-1w OL 10.02.2019 14:00 RheinStars Köln BG Bonn 2 DSHS (Halle 9)
U14-1o RL 10.02.2019 14:00 RheinStars Köln TuS Iserlohn Kangaroos Sporthalle Apostelgymnasium
3te Herren OL 10.02.2019 16:00 RheinStars Köln 3 Dragons Rhöndorf 2 Sporthalle Apostelgymnasium
U16-1m RL 10.02.2019 16:00 RheinStars Köln Telekom Baskets Bonn DSHS (Halle 9)
U18-1m RL 10.02.2019 18:00 RheinStars Köln Telekom Baskets Bonn Sporthalle Apostelgymnasium
U16-3w KL 11.02.2019 18:00 RheinStars Köln 3 DJK Köln-Nord 2 a.K. Sporthalle der Montessori Hauptschule
U14-1w RL 11.02.2019 18:30 RheinStars Köln BBZ Opladen Sporthalle Apostelgymnasium
4te Damen LL 14.02.2019 20:30 RheinStars Köln 4 Deutzer TV Halle 1 der Internationalen Gesamtschule Zollstock
U16-1w RL 15.02.2019 19:00 RheinStars Köln TG Neuss Sporthalle Apostelgymnasium
U10-4o KL 16.02.2019 10:00 RheinStars Köln 4 DJK Löwe (U12w) a.K.
3te Damen LL 16.02.2019 14:00 RheinStars Köln 3 TG Neuss 3 DSHS (Halle 9)
1te Damen RL 16.02.2019 18:00 RheinStars Köln 2 Telekom Baskets Bonn Sporthalle Apostelgymnasium
2te Damen OL 16.02.2019 20:00 RheinStars Köln 2 NB Oberhausen Sporthalle Apostelgymnasium
U14-2w OL 17.02.2019 10:00 RheinStars Köln 2 TG Neuss Sporthalle Apostelgymnasium
U16-2w OL 17.02.2019 12:00 RheinStars Köln 2 TG Neuss 2 Sporthalle Apostelgymnasium
JBBL 17.02.2019 12:30 RheinStars Köln s.Oliver Würzburg Akademie ASV-Sporthalle
6te Herren BezL 19.02.2019 20:00 RheinStars Köln 6 BBV Köln-Nordwest TH der Gesamtschule Köln-Zollstock
2te Herren RL 22.02.2019 20:30 RheinStars Köln 2 Telekom Baskets Bonn 2 Sporthalle Apostelgymnasium
U18-2m OL 23.02.2019 12:00 RheinStars Köln 2 BG Köln DSHS (Halle 9)
U12-1w OL 23.02.2019 14:00 RheinStars Köln BG Bonn 2 DSHS (Halle 9)
5te Herren BezL 23.02.2019 16:00 RheinStars Köln 5 DJK Löwe Köln Sporthalle Apostelgymnasium
4te Herren LL 23.02.2019 18:00 RheinStars Köln 4 BC Köln-Pesch Sporthalle Apostelgymnasium
JBBL 24.02.2019 00:00 RheinStars Köln Metropol Baskets Ruhr DSHS (Halle 22)
U12-2o OL 24.02.2019 10:00 RheinStars Köln 2 SG Bergische Löwen 2 DSHS (Halle 9)
U14-2o OL 24.02.2019 12:00 RheinStars Köln 2 Cologne Tune Squad DSHS (Halle 9)
U12-1o RL 24.02.2019 12:00 RheinStars Köln Telekom Baskets Bonn Sporthalle Apostelgymnasium
U16-2m OL 24.02.2019 14:00 RheinStars Köln 2 BG Köln DSHS (Halle 9)
U14-1o RL 24.02.2019 14:00 RheinStars Köln Telekom Baskets Bonn Sporthalle Apostelgymnasium
U14-1w RL 24.02.2019 14:00 RheinStars Köln TV Einigkeit Dortmund Barop Gymnasium Bonnstraße
3te Herren OL 24.02.2019 16:00 RheinStars Köln 3 Telekom Baskets Bonn 3 Sporthalle Apostelgymnasium
U16-1m RL 24.02.2019 16:00 RheinStars Köln BG Hagen DSHS (Halle 9)
U18-1m RL 24.02.2019 18:00 RheinStars Köln BG Hagen Sporthalle Apostelgymnasium
U16-3w KL 25.02.2019 18:00 RheinStars Köln 3 BG Köln 2 a.K. Sporthalle der Montessori Hauptschule
U16-1w RL 25.02.2019 19:00 RheinStars Köln Dragons Rhöndorf Sporthalle Apostelgymnasium
NBBL 03.03.2019 14:30 RheinStars Köln Baskets Juniors ASV-Sporthalle
4te Damen LL 07.03.2019 20:30 RheinStars Köln 4 Dragons Rhöndorf 2 Halle 1 der Internationalen Gesamtschule Zollstock
3te Damen LL 09.03.2019 14:00 RheinStars Köln 3 BG Köln DSHS (Halle 9)
U14-2w OL 09.03.2019 14:00 RheinStars Köln 2 DJK Erftbaskets Sporthalle Apostelgymnasium
U16-2w OL 09.03.2019 16:00 RheinStars Köln 2 SG Bergische Löwen Sporthalle Apostelgymnasium
1te Damen RL 09.03.2019 18:00 RheinStars Köln Citybasket Recklinghausen Sporthalle Apostelgymnasium
2te Damen OL 09.03.2019 20:00 RheinStars Köln 2 BBZ Opladen 3 Sporthalle Apostelgymnasium
U16-3w KL 11.03.2019 18:00 RheinStars Köln 3 SG Bergische Löwen 2 Sporthalle der Montessori Hauptschule
6te Herren BezL 12.03.2019 20:00 RheinStars Köln 6 Deutzer TV 3 TH der Gesamtschule Köln-Zollstock
2te Herren RL 15.03.2019 20:30 RheinStars Köln 2 TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen 2 Sporthalle Apostelgymnasium
U10-1o OL 16.03.2019 12:00 RheinStars Köln Leichlinger TV 2 Sporthalle Apostelgymnasium
U10-3 KL 16.03.2019 12:00 RheinStars Köln 3 DJK Südwest
U10-3 KL 16.03.2019 13:00 RheinStars Köln 3 BC Pesch
U10-5o KL 16.03.2019 13:00 RheinStars Köln 5 DJK Köln-Nord
U12-1w OL 16.03.2019 14:00 RheinStars Köln Hürther BC Sporthalle Apostelgymnasium
5te Herren BezL 16.03.2019 16:00 RheinStars Köln 5 Deutzer TV 4 Sporthalle Apostelgymnasium
3te Herren OL 16.03.2019 20:00 RheinStars Köln 3 Troisdorfer LG Sporthalle Apostelgymnasium
U14-2o OL 17.03.2019 10:00 RheinStars Köln 2 DJK Erftbaskets DSHS (Halle 9)
U16-2m OL 17.03.2019 12:00 RheinStars Köln 2 Telekom Baskets Bonn 2 DSHS (Halle 9)
U12-1o RL 17.03.2019 12:00 RheinStars Köln TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen Sporthalle Apostelgymnasium
U18-1w OL 17.03.2019 14:00 RheinStars Köln TuS Brauweiler DSHS (Halle 9)
U14-1o RL 17.03.2019 14:00 RheinStars Köln UBC Münster Sporthalle Apostelgymnasium
U12-2o OL 17.03.2019 14:00 RheinStars Köln 2 BG Bonn 2 Sporthalle Apostelgymnasium
NBBL 17.03.2019 14:30 RheinStars Köln Eintracht Frankfurt / FRAPORT SKYLINERS ASV-Sporthalle
U18-2m OL 17.03.2019 16:00 RheinStars Köln 2 TuS Brauweiler DSHS (Halle 9)
U16-1m RL 17.03.2019 16:00 RheinStars Köln UBC Münster Sporthalle Apostelgymnasium
U18-1m RL 17.03.2019 18:00 RheinStars Köln UBC Münster Sporthalle Apostelgymnasium
4te Damen LL 21.03.2019 20:30 RheinStars Köln 4 Hennefer TV Halle 1 der Internationalen Gesamtschule Zollstock
U16-1w RL 23.03.2019 12:00 RheinStars Köln VfL AstroStars Bochum Gymnasium Bonnstraße
U14-1w RL 23.03.2019 12:00 RheinStars Köln BG Duisburg-West Sporthalle Apostelgymnasium
U12-1o RL 23.03.2019 12:00 RheinStars Köln ETB SW Essen DSHS (Halle 8)
3te Damen LL 23.03.2019 14:00 RheinStars Köln 3 TuS Brauweiler DSHS (Halle 8)
U14-2w OL 23.03.2019 14:00 RheinStars Köln 2 DJK Köln-Nord Sporthalle Apostelgymnasium
U16-2w OL 23.03.2019 16:00 RheinStars Köln 2 TV Jahn Siegen Sporthalle Apostelgymnasium
1te Damen RL 23.03.2019 18:00 RheinStars Köln VfL AstroStars Bochum Sporthalle Apostelgymnasium
2te Damen OL 23.03.2019 20:00 RheinStars Köln 2 TV Grafenberg Sporthalle Apostelgymnasium
6te Herren BezL 26.03.2019 20:00 RheinStars Köln 6 BG Köln 2 TH der Gesamtschule Köln-Zollstock
2te Herren RL 29.03.2019 20:30 RheinStars Köln 2 DJK Adler Frintrop Sporthalle Apostelgymnasium
U10-1o OL 30.03.2019 12:00 RheinStars Köln Leichlinger TV Sporthalle Apostelgymnasium
U12-1w OL 30.03.2019 14:00 RheinStars Köln DJK Köln-Nord Sporthalle Apostelgymnasium
5te Herren BezL 30.03.2019 16:00 RheinStars Köln 5 DJK Südwest Köln 4 Sporthalle Apostelgymnasium
U16-2m OL 30.03.2019 16:00 RheinStars Köln 2 DJK Köln-Nord DSHS (Halle 9)
4te Herren LL 30.03.2019 18:00 RheinStars Köln 4 GSV Porz Sporthalle Apostelgymnasium
3te Herren OL 30.03.2019 20:00 RheinStars Köln 3 Haarener TE Sporthalle Apostelgymnasium
U14-2o OL 31.03.2019 10:00 RheinStars Köln 2 Leichlinger TV DSHS (Halle 9)
U12-2o OL 31.03.2019 10:00 RheinStars Köln 2 Brühler TV DSHS (Halle 8)
U12-1o RL 31.03.2019 12:00 RheinStars Köln Dragons Rhöndorf Sporthalle Apostelgymnasium
U18-1w OL 31.03.2019 14:00 RheinStars Köln Brühler TV DSHS (Halle 9)
U14-1o RL 31.03.2019 14:00 RheinStars Köln Paderborn Baskets Sporthalle Apostelgymnasium
U18-2m OL 31.03.2019 16:00 RheinStars Köln 2 BG Bonn 2 DSHS (Halle 9)
U16-1m RL 31.03.2019 16:00 RheinStars Köln TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen Sporthalle Apostelgymnasium
U18-1m RL 31.03.2019 18:00 RheinStars Köln SG ART Giants Düsseldorf Sporthalle Apostelgymnasium
U16-3w KL 01.04.2019 18:00 RheinStars Köln 3 BC Pesch a.K. Sporthalle der Montessori Hauptschule
4te Damen LL 04.04.2019 20:30 RheinStars Köln 4 Brühler TV Halle 1 der Internationalen Gesamtschule Zollstock
U14-1w RL 06.04.2019 12:00 RheinStars Köln NB Oberhausen Sporthalle Apostelgymnasium
3te Damen LL 06.04.2019 14:00 RheinStars Köln 3 TG Neuss 2 DSHS (Halle 9)
U14-2w OL 06.04.2019 14:00 RheinStars Köln 2 BG Aachen Sporthalle Apostelgymnasium
U16-2w OL 06.04.2019 16:00 RheinStars Köln 2 BG Bonn 2 Sporthalle Apostelgymnasium
1te Damen RL 06.04.2019 18:00 RheinStars Köln BBZ Opladen 2 Sporthalle Apostelgymnasium
U16-1w RL 07.04.2019 12:00 RheinStars Köln NB Oberhausen Gymnasium Bonnstraße
6te Herren BezL 09.04.2019 20:00 RheinStars Köln 6 SG Köln-Worringen TH der Gesamtschule Köln-Zollstock
2te Herren RL 12.04.2019 20:30 RheinStars Köln 2 Barmer TV Sporthalle Apostelgymnasium
U10-3 KL 13.04.2019 10:00 RheinStars Köln 3 BBV Nordwest 2
U10-3 KL 13.04.2019 12:00 RheinStars Köln 3 DJK Löwe 2
5te Herren BezL 13.04.2019 16:00 RheinStars Köln 5 BG Köln Sporthalle Apostelgymnasium
4te Herren LL 13.04.2019 18:00 RheinStars Köln 4 DJK Köln-Nord Sporthalle Apostelgymnasium
3te Herren OL 13.04.2019 20:00 RheinStars Köln 3 TuS Zülpich Sporthalle Apostelgymnasium
2te Damen OL 04.05.2019 20:00 RheinStars Köln 2 BG Duisburg West Sporthalle Apostelgymnasium
2te Damen OL 18.05.2019 20:00 RheinStars Köln 2 Hürther BC 2 Sporthalle Apostelgymnasium